Senior Club Officers

Role Person Contact Number
Life President Sean O’Riordan 07753378993
Honorary Vice Presidents Mick O’Dwyer
P.J. O’Connor
Mick Weldon
P.J. Forde
John Considine
Andrew Carey
President Eugene Hickey 07850813030
Chairman Roddy Walsh 07526183973
Vice Chairman Mickey Burke 07860919684
Secretary Robbie Stakelum 07955104951
Assistant Secretary Seamus Carey 07930582598
Treasurer John O’Neil 07939177682
Assistant Treasurer Sean O’Riordan 0753378993
PRO Robbie Stakelum 07955104951
Registrars Sean Riordan
Tom Bergin
07961843075
Youth Contact Tom Killkenny 07754455715
Youth Officer Sinead ‘Meara 07985201256